P.M.D

Real Name:
Parrish J. Smith
Profile:
American east coast rapper born May 13, 1968 in Brentwood, Long Island, New York. Based in Smithtown, Long Island. One half of EPMD.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

PMD - X Unknown Pt. 2! album art DJ Evil Dee* It's The One (as P.M.D) DJ Evil Dee* - X Unknown Pt. 2! Tape Kingz US 1997 Sell This Version

Mixes

none PMD - World Series - Out The Blue Volume 1 album art Lord Finesse It's Da Pee (as P.M.D) Lord Finesse - World Series - Out The Blue Volume 1(Cass, Mixed) Not On Label none US 1996 Sell This Version
none PMD - Drive By Music album art JR Ewing (2) & Armeni Blanco Present Cadillac (14) I Saw It Cummin' (as P.M.D) JR Ewing (2) & Armeni Blanco Present Cadillac (14) - Drive By Music(Cass, Mixed) South Fork Industries none France 2000 Sell This Version
xone 02 PMD - Smiz's Expanding Head Band Mix album art Krash Slaughta Straight From Da Heart (as P.M.D) Krash Slaughta - Smiz's Expanding Head Band Mix(CDr, Mixed) Not On Label xone 02 UK Unknown Sell This Version