Marco Armani

Real Name:
Marco Antonio Armenise
Profile:
Italian arranger, musician and singer, born 14 June 1961 in Bari.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

MA-7802 Marco Armani - Le Cose Che Vanno Lontano album art Marco Armani Le Cose Che Vanno Lontano (Album) Cinevox MA-7802 Scandinavia 1985 Sell This Version
SC 33.57 Marco Armani - Molti Volti album art Marco Armani Molti Volti(LP, Album) Cinevox SC 33.57 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
MCX 276 Marco Armani - Posso Pensare A Te? album art Marco Armani Posso Pensare A Te? (Album) Fonit Cetra MCX 276 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
BLU 1845 Marco Armani - Esser Duri album art Marco Armani Esser Duri (Comp, Album) Bubble BLU 1845 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
74321500112 Marco Armani - 13 album art Marco Armani 13(CD, Album) PPM 74321500112 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
CD SC 74 Marco Armani - Parlami D'amore album art Marco Armani Parlami D'amore(CD, Album) Cinevox Record s.r.l. CD SC 74 Italy 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SC 1159 Marco Armani - Domani / Voglio Andar Via album art Marco Armani Domani / Voglio Andar Via(7") Cinevox SC 1159 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
100·07·222 Marco Armani - È La Vita album art Marco Armani È La Vita (Single) Cinevox 100·07·222 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
SC 1173 Marco Armani - Solo Con L'Anima Mia album art Marco Armani Solo Con L'Anima Mia(7") Cinevox SC 1173 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
J.B. 266 Marco Armani - I Love The Piano / Solo Con L'Anima Mia album art Claudio Simonetti, Marco Armani Claudio Simonetti, Marco Armani - I Love The Piano / Solo Con L'Anima Mia(7", Jukebox) Gala Records (4) J.B. 266 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
SC 1186 Marco Armani - Per I Tuoi Occhi album art Marco Armani Per I Tuoi Occhi(7") Cinevox Record SC 1186 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
J.B. 300 Marco Armani - As Tu Às / Per I Tuoi Occhi album art Tony Esposito / Marco Armani Tony Esposito / Marco Armani - As Tu Às / Per I Tuoi Occhi(7", Promo) Bubble, Cinevox J.B. 300 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
SC 1189 Marco Armani - Canzone Sincera / Le Cose Che Vanno Lontano album art Marco Armani Canzone Sincera / Le Cose Che Vanno Lontano(7") Cinevox SC 1189 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
JB/102 Marco Armani - Souvenir / Tu Dimmi Un Cuore Ce L'Hai album art Matia Bazar / Marco Armani Matia Bazar / Marco Armani - Souvenir / Tu Dimmi Un Cuore Ce L'Hai(7", Jukebox) Ariston, Cinevox JB/102 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
SC 1182 Marco Armani - Tu Dimmi Un Cuore Ce L'Hai album art Marco Armani Tu Dimmi Un Cuore Ce L'Hai(7", Single) Cinevox SC 1182 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
SC 1190 Marco Armani - Uno Sull'Altro album art Marco Armani Uno Sull'Altro(7", Single) Cinevox SC 1190 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
BUS 701 Marco Armani - Esser Duri album art Marco Armani Esser Duri(CD, Single) Bubble BUS 701 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
JB 833 Marco Armani - Crescerai / Esser Duri album art Alessandro Canino / Marco Armani Alessandro Canino / Marco Armani - Crescerai / Esser Duri(7", Jukebox) Fonit Cetra JB 833 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
74321497582 Marco Armani - Le Mie Parole album art Marco Armani Le Mie Parole(CD, Single, Promo) PPM 74321497582 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
11405 2 Marco Armani - Nessuna Ragione album art Marco Armani, Lighea Marco Armani, Lighea - Nessuna Ragione(CD, Maxi) NAR International 11405 2 Italy 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

SPI 6 Marco Armani - I Singoli Di Marco Armani album art Marco Armani I Singoli Di Marco Armani(LP, Comp) Spinnaker SPI 6 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
ORK 79142 Marco Armani - Raccolta Di Successi album art Marco Armani Raccolta Di Successi (Comp) Cinevox ORK 79142 Italy Unknown Sell This Version