Koolmorf Widesen

Real Name:
Leonardo Barbadoro
Profile:
Italian electronic music producer, born 09 December 1987. His style is a mixture of IDM, acid, jungle, electroacoustic and experimental music.
Sites:
[a1086603]

Artist

Albums

ECG 000 Koolmorf Widesen - Koolmorf Widesen album art Koolmorf Widesen Koolmorf Widesen(CD, Album) ECG ECG 000 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
EVES001 Koolmorf Widesen - Melodies Fork Now album art Koolmorf Widesen Melodies Fork Now(CD, Album) EVES EVES001 Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Koolmorf Widesen - JX​-​EP album art Koolmorf Widesen JX​-​EP (EP) Wil-Ru Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Koolmorf Widesen - Melodies Fork Now album art Koolmorf Widesen Melodies Fork Now(CDr, Promo) Anoise Records none Italy 2008 Sell This Version
PHA022 Koolmorf Widesen - Stun E Day album art Koolmorf Widesen Stun E Day(2xFile, MP3, 320) Phaked PHA022 UK 2010

Videos (20) Edit