Martin Stenmarck

Real Name:
Martin Olof Jon Stenmarck
Profile:
Swedish singer and voice actor, born 3 October 1972 in Täby Municipality, Stockholm County, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1086735]

Artist

Martin Stenmarck Discography Tracks

Albums

Martin Stenmarck - One album art Martin Stenmarck One (Album) Donkey Dog Records, Donkey Dog Records Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Martin Stenmarck - Think Of Me album art Martin Stenmarck Think Of Me (Album) CMC Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
Martin Stenmarck - 9 Sanningar Och En Lögn album art Martin Stenmarck 9 Sanningar Och En Lögn (Album) Universal Music AB Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
060251747620 Martin Stenmarck - Det Är Det Pojkar Gör När Kärleken Dör album art Martin Stenmarck Det Är Det Pojkar Gör När Kärleken Dör(CD, Album) Universal 060251747620 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
060252722853 Martin Stenmarck - Septemberland album art Martin Stenmarck Septemberland(CD, Album) Universal Music AB 060252722853 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
X5CD117 Martin Stenmarck - Decembersånger album art Martin Stenmarck, London Philharmonic Orchestra* Martin Stenmarck, London Philharmonic Orchestra* - Decembersånger(CD, Album) X5 Music Group X5CD117 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
060254739955 Martin Stenmarck - Härifrån Ser Jag Allt! album art Martin Stenmarck Härifrån Ser Jag Allt!(CD, Album) Universal Music 060254739955 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

T-10329 Martin Stenmarck - En Bomb! album art Martin Stenmarck En Bomb!(7", Single) Sonet T-10329 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
DDR-002 Martin Stenmarck - The Cure For You album art Martin Stenmarck The Cure For You(CD, Single) Donkey Dog Records DDR-002 Scandinavia 2002 Sell This Version
DDR-001 Martin Stenmarck - Losing Game album art Martin Stenmarck Losing Game(CD, Single) Donkey Dog Records DDR-001 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Martin Stenmarck - I'm Falling album art Martin Stenmarck I'm Falling (Single) Donkey Dog Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
S 40010-2 Martin Stenmarck - I Believe album art Martin Stenmarck I Believe(CD, Single) CMC S 40010-2 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
COL 674530 1, 6745301000 Martin Stenmarck - I Ljus Och Mörker album art Viktoria KrantzMartin Stenmarck Viktoria KrantzMartin Stenmarck - I Ljus Och Mörker(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 674530 1, 6745301000 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
S 40014-2 Martin Stenmarck - That's When I Love You album art Martin Stenmarck That's When I Love You(CD, Single) CMC S 40014-2 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
S 40016-2 Martin Stenmarck - Las Vegas album art Martin Stenmarck Las Vegas(CD, Single) CMC S 40016-2 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
170 487-1 Martin Stenmarck - 7milakliv album art Martin Stenmarck 7milakliv(CD, Single, Enh) Universal Music AB 170 487-1 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
172 099-2 Martin Stenmarck - Nästa Dans album art Martin Stenmarck Nästa Dans(CD, Single) Universal Music AB 172 099-2 Scandinavia 2006 Sell This Version
Martin Stenmarck - Hand I Hand album art Martin Stenmarck Feat. Søs Fenger Martin Stenmarck Feat. Søs Fenger - Hand I Hand (Single) Universal Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
060251757594 Martin Stenmarck - Rubb Och Stubb album art Martin Stenmarck Rubb Och Stubb(CD, Single) Universal Music AB 060251757594 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
060251746637 Martin Stenmarck - 100 År Från Nu (Blundar) album art Martin Stenmarck 100 År Från Nu (Blundar)(CD, Single) Universal Music AB 060251746637 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Martin Stenmarck - A Million Candles Burning album art Martin Stenmarck A Million Candles Burning (Single) Universal Music AB, Scandic Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
Martin Stenmarck - Everybody's Changing album art Martin Stenmarck Everybody's Changing (Single) Universal Music Sweden 2010
HBCDS 008 Martin Stenmarck - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen) album art AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla*Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla*Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen)(CD, Single) SOS Barnbyar, Dicentia, Universal Music AB, Held & Bäck Records, Cutting Room HBCDS 008 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Martin Stenmarck - Tonight's The Night album art Martin Stenmarck Tonight's The Night (Single) Universal Music Sweden 2011
none Martin Stenmarck - Decembersånger EP album art Martin Stenmarck, London Philharmonic Orchestra* Martin Stenmarck, London Philharmonic Orchestra* - Decembersånger EP(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) X5 Music Group none Sweden 2012

Videos (2) Edit