Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου

Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου

Real Name:
Constantinos Christoforou - Κωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου
Profile:
Cypriot singer, born 25 April 1977 in Limassol, Cyprus.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1086738]

Artist

Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Discography

Albums

Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Η Αγάπη Σου Πάει (Album) Minos (2) Greece 2003 Sell This Version
Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Ιδιωτική Παράσταση (Album) Minos (2) Greece 2004 Sell This Version
0946 3433072 5 Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Ο Γύρος Του Κόσμου(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Minos (2) 0946 3433072 5 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
VIRUS 2108881087 Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Η Αλήθεια Είναι Μία(CD, Album) Virus Music VIRUS 2108881087 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
50999 686041 2 7 Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Αλλιώς(CD, Album) Minos (2) 50999 686041 2 7 Greece 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7243 5 53250 2 0 Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου @live(CD, Single) Minos-EMI 7243 5 53250 2 0 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
Constantinos Christoforou* Ela Ela (Come Baby) (Single, Maxi) Minos-EMI Europe 2005 Sell This Version
CD SINGLE 0946 364141 2 6 Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου ...Θες Να Κάνουμε Σχέση?(CD, Single) Minos (2) CD SINGLE 0946 364141 2 6 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
VIRUS 2108891049 Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Ιστορία 2008(CD, Maxi) Virus Music VIRUS 2108891049 Greece 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

0946 389192 2 3 Kωνσταντίνος Χριστοφόρου Best Of 2003 - 2007(CD, Comp) EMI 0946 389192 2 3 Greece 2007 Sell This Version