Paul Roundhill

Real Name:
Paul Nicholas Roundhill
Profile:
British writer, born 25 March 1955 in Edgware, London. Best known for co-writing the Libertines song "The Saga" and his implication in the deaths of Paul Cunniffe and Mark Blanco.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Roundhill
[a1086880]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

06076-83250-2 The Libertines The Saga The Libertines - The Libertines (Album) Rough Trade America 06076-83250-2 US 2004 Sell This Version

Visual

R 6747 Paul Roundhill - Delivery album art Babyshambles Babyshambles - Delivery (Single) Parlophone R 6747 UK 2007 Sell This Version