Jean Paul 'El Troglodita'

Real Name:
Enrique Roberto Tellería Dávila
Profile:
Peruvian rock musician
He was born 1945 in Callao, Lima and died July 29, 2004.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1086908]

Artist

Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Discography Tracks

Albums

LDP-12 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Tengo Un Mustang album art Jean Paul "El Troglodita"* Tengo Un Mustang(LP, Album) DisPerú LDP-12 Peru 1967 Sell This Version
Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Vudú album art Jean Paul "El Troglodita"* Vudú (Album) Mag Peru 1973 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2049 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Tema Del Troglodita / El Dolar Agujereado album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Tema Del Troglodita / El Dolar Agujereado(7", Single) DisPerú 2049 Peru 1966 Sell This Version
2103 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Es La Lluvia Que Cae / Era Un Muchacho Que Como Yo Quería Ser Beatle O Rolling's Stone album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Es La Lluvia Que Cae / Era Un Muchacho Que Como Yo Quería Ser Beatle O Rolling's Stone(7", Single) DisPerú 2103 Peru 1967 Sell This Version
2111 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Ayer Tuve Un Sueño / Novia de Verano album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Ayer Tuve Un Sueño / Novia de Verano(7", Single) DisPerú 2111 Peru 1968 Sell This Version
3271 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Peace And Love / Remember My Love album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Peace And Love / Remember My Love(7", Single) MaG 3271 Peru 1972 Sell This Version
3293 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Soñar, Bailar Y Cantar album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Soñar, Bailar Y Cantar(7", Single) MaG 3293 Peru 1972 Sell This Version
3453 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Yo Pienso Que Tu Eres La Mujer album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Yo Pienso Que Tu Eres La Mujer(7", Single) MaG 3453 Peru 1973 Sell This Version
3432 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Blue Beard album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Blue Beard(7", Single, Blu) MaG 3432 Peru 1973 Sell This Version
2072021 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Muchacha Triste / Mi Soledad album art Jean Paul "El Troglodita"* Muchacha Triste / Mi Soledad(7", Single) Polydor 2072021 Peru 1974 Sell This Version
VHP 1 0012 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Marilu / El Encanto De Tus Ojos  album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Marilu / El Encanto De Tus Ojos (7", Single) HP (5) VHP 1 0012 Peru 1975 Sell This Version
13564 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Sed De Amor / Ven Aqui album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Sed De Amor / Ven Aqui(7", Single) Sono Radio 13564 Peru 1977 Sell This Version
4594 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - El Nadador / T.V. Pasion album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' El Nadador / T.V. Pasion(7", Single) MaG 4594 Peru 1984 Sell This Version
10799 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Soy Un Hombre / Mi Primer Juguete album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Soy Un Hombre / Mi Primer Juguete(7") Odeon 10799 Peru Unknown Sell This Version
13500 Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' - Si Me Quieres, Te Amaré album art Jean Paul 'El Troglodita' Si Me Quieres, Te Amaré(7", Single) Sono Radio 13500 Peru Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit