Fred Durst

Fred Durst

Real Name:
William Frederick Durst
Profile:
Born: August 20, 1970, Jacksonville, Florida
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a108724]

Artist

Fred Durst Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Aaron Lewis With Fred Durst Aaron Lewis With Fred Durst - Outside (Single) Flawless Records (2), Geffen Records US 2000 Sell This Version
UMCR-4268-2 Aaron Lewis From Staind With Fred Durst Aaron Lewis From Staind With Fred Durst - Outside(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records UMCR-4268-2 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
none Korn Featuring Fred Durst Korn Featuring Fred Durst - All In The Family(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Epic, Legacy none US 2016

Videos (1) Edit