Mark Warshawsky

Real Name:
Mark M. Warshavsky
Profile:
Songwriter.
Born: 26 November 1840 (Odessa, Ukraine), Died: 1907 (Kiev, Ukraine).
Name in Hebrew: װאַרשאַװסקי, מאָרק מ.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1087496]

Artist