Sara Bareilles

Real Name:
Sara Beth Bareilles
Profile:
Born December 7, 1979 in Eureka, California. American singer-songwriter and pianist.
Sites:
Variations:

Sara Bareilles Discography Tracks

Albums

Sara Bareilles - Careful Confessions album art Sara Bareilles Careful Confessions (Album) Not On Label (Sara Bareilles Self-released) US 2003 Sell This Version
none Sara Bareilles - The First One album art Sara Bareilles The First One(CDr) Not On Label (Sara Bareilles Self-released) none US 2003 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - Little Voice album art Sara Bareilles Little Voice (Album) Epic Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - Instrumentals album art Sara Bareilles Instrumentals (Album) Sony BMG UK 2007 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - Kaleidoscope Heart album art Sara Bareilles Kaleidoscope Heart (Album) Epic US 2010 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - The Blessed Unrest album art Sara Bareilles The Blessed Unrest (Album) Epic US 2013 Sell This Version
88883 77360 9 Sara Bareilles - Brave Enough: Live At The Variety Playhouse album art Sara Bareilles Brave Enough: Live At The Variety Playhouse(CD, Album + DVD, NTSC) Epic 88883 77360 9 US 2013 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - What's Inside: Songs From Waitress album art Sara Bareilles What's Inside: Songs From Waitress (Album) Epic Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sara Bareilles - Bottle It Up album art Sara Bareilles Bottle It Up (Single) Epic Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - Love Song album art Sara Bareilles Love Song (Single, Maxi) Epic, Epic US 2007 Sell This Version
none Sara Bareilles - Let The Rain album art Sara Bareilles Let The Rain(CD, Single, Promo) Epic none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Sara Bareilles -  Kaleidoscope EP album art Sara Bareilles Kaleidoscope EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sony Music Entertainment none 2010
none Sara Bareilles - Uncharted album art Sara Bareilles Uncharted(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic none US 2010 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - King Of Anything album art Sara Bareilles King Of Anything (Single) Sony Music US 2010 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - Gonna Get Over You album art Sara Bareilles Gonna Get Over You (Single) Epic US 2011 Sell This Version
none Sara Bareilles - Love Is Christmas album art Sara Bareilles Love Is Christmas(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none UK, Europe & US 2011
Sara Bareilles - Once Upon Another Time album art Sara Bareilles Once Upon Another Time (EP) Epic South Korea 2012 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - Uncharted album art Sara Bareilles Uncharted (Single) Sony Music Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
88691 97463 7 Sara Bareilles - Stay album art Sara Bareilles Stay(7", Single, Ltd) Epic 88691 97463 7 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Sara Bareilles - I Choose You album art Sara Bareilles I Choose You(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic none US 2013 Sell This Version
Sara Bareilles - Brave album art Sara Bareilles Brave (Single, Maxi) Epic, Sony Music Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Sara Bareilles - Chasing The Sun album art Sara Bareilles Chasing The Sun(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic, Sony Music none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Sara Bareilles - She Used To Be Mine album art Sara Bareilles She Used To Be Mine(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Entertainment, Epic Records none 2015
none Sara Bareilles -  Bad Idea album art Sara Bareilles feat. Jason Mraz Sara Bareilles feat. Jason Mraz - Bad Idea(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Entertainment, Epic Records none 2015
none Sara Bareilles - Door Number Three album art Sara Bareilles Door Number Three(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music Entertainment, Epic Records none 2015