Sara Bareilles

Real Name:
Sara Beth Bareilles
Profile:
Born December 7, 1979 in Eureka, California. American singer / songwriter and pianist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none The First One — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles The First One(CDr) Sara Bareilles Music none US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SB5441 Careful Confessions — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Careful Confessions (Album) Sara Bareilles Music SB5441 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8279 694821-2 Little Voice — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Little Voice (Album) Epic 8279 694821-2 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697399419 Between The Lines / Live At The Filmore — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Between The Lines / Live At The Filmore (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697399419 US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697550352 Kaleidoscope Heart — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Kaleidoscope Heart (Album) Epic 88697550352 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88883 77360 9 Brave Enough: Live At The Variety Playhouse — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Brave Enough: Live At The Variety Playhouse Epic 88883 77360 9 US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EICP 1583 The Blessed Unrest — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles The Blessed Unrest (Album) Epic EICP 1583 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none What's Inside: Songs From Waitress — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles What's Inside: Songs From Waitress (Album) Epic none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19075931041 Amidst The Chaos — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Amidst The Chaos (Album) Epic 19075931041 US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none More Love (Songs From Little Voice Season One) — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles More Love (Songs From Little Voice Season One) (Album) Epic none 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19439856872 Amidst The Chaos: Live From The Hollywood Bowl — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Amidst The Chaos: Live From The Hollywood Bowl (Album) Epic Records 19439856872 US 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

88697074102 Love Song — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Love Song (Single, Maxi) Epic 88697074102 US 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
USSM10700067 Bottle It Up — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Bottle It Up (Single) Epic USSM10700067 Israel 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Why Should She Wait — Sara Bareilles Marc Broussard feat. Sara Bareilles Marc Broussard feat. Sara Bareilles - Why Should She Wait(CDr, Single) Go! Entertainment none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The River — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles The River(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic none 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none  Come Home — Sara Bareilles OneRepublic With Sara Bareilles OneRepublic With Sara Bareilles - Come Home(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mosley Music Group, Interscope Records none 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Kaleidoscope EP — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Kaleidoscope EP (EP) Epic none 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none King Of Anything — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles King Of Anything (Single) Epic none 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Uncharted — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Uncharted (Single) Epic none US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Let The Rain — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Let The Rain(CD, Single, Promo) Epic none US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Love Is Christmas — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Love Is Christmas (Single) Epic none 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Gonna Get Over You — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Gonna Get Over You (Single) Epic none 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Summer Is Over — Sara Bareilles Jon McLaughlin Ft. Sara Bareilles Jon McLaughlin Ft. Sara Bareilles - Summer Is Over(File, AAC, Single, 256) Razor & Tie none 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88725408912, S10935C Once Upon Another Time — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Once Upon Another Time (EP) Epic 88725408912, S10935C South Korea 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88691 97463 7 Stay — Sara Bareilles Sara Bareilles Stay(7", Single, Ltd) Epic 88691 97463 7 US 2012 Sell This Version