K-Ci

Real Name:
Cedric Hailey
Profile:
R&B singer born on September 2, 1969. Brother of Jojo.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

PL 16019 K-Ci - Jesus Saves album art Little Cedric* And The Hailey Singers Little Cedric* And The Hailey Singers - Jesus Saves(LP) GosPearl Records PL 16019 US 1983 Sell This Version
PL16028, PL-16028 K-Ci - God's Blessings album art Little Cedric* And The Hailey Singers Little Cedric* And The Hailey Singers - God's Blessings(LP, Album) GosPearl Records, GosPearl Records PL16028, PL-16028 US 1985 Sell This Version
PL 16035 K-Ci - I'm Alright Now album art Little Cedric* And The Hailey Singers Little Cedric* And The Hailey Singers - I'm Alright Now(LP) GosPearl Records PL 16035 US 1987 Sell This Version
02097 01042 K-Ci - My Book album art K-Ci My Book (Album) Bungalo Records 02097 01042 US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KCPRO-1 K-Ci - If You Think You're Lonely Now album art K-Ci If You Think You're Lonely Now (Single) Mercury KCPRO-1 UK 1994 Sell This Version
JAMDJ 1 K-Ci - Rodeo Style / If You Think You're Lonely Now album art Jamecia* / K-Ci Hailey* Jamecia* / K-Ci Hailey* - Rodeo Style / If You Think You're Lonely Now(12", Promo) Mercury JAMDJ 1 US 1994 Sell This Version
JDCD-42412-1 K-Ci - Rappers' Ball album art E-40 Featuring Too $hort* & K-Ci E-40 Featuring Too $hort* & K-Ci - Rappers' Ball (Single) Jive, Jive, Sick Wid' It Records JDCD-42412-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
668179 1 K-Ci - Will 2K album art Will Smith Featuring K-Ci Will Smith Featuring K-Ci - Will 2K (Single) Columbia 668179 1 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
UNIR-20015-2 K-Ci - I'll Take Her album art Calvin Richardson & K-Ci Calvin Richardson & K-Ci - I'll Take Her(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Records UNIR-20015-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
90269 00113 K-Ci - Conversation (Can I Talk 2 U) album art K-Ci Conversation (Can I Talk 2 U)(CD, Single) Head Start Music Group 90269 00113 US 2006 Sell This Version
none K-Ci - I Apologize album art K-Ci I Apologize(CD, Single) Head Start Music Group none US 2006 Sell This Version