James Vincent

Real Name:
James Vincent Dondelinger
Profile:
American guitarist, vocalist (born February 8, 1943 in Chicago)
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

James Vincent Discography Tracks

Albums

James Vincent - Culmination album art James Vincent Culmination (Album) CBS Japan 1974 Sell This Version
James Vincent - Space Traveler album art James Vincent Space Traveler (Album) Caribou Records US 1976 Sell This Version
James Vincent - Waiting For The Rain album art James Vincent Waiting For The Rain (Album) Caribou Records US 1978 Sell This Version
RR-41 / RR-42 James Vincent - Rock & Religion album art James Vincent Rock & Religion(LP, Rad) Rock & Religion RR-41 / RR-42 US 1979 Sell This Version
James Vincent - Enter In album art James Vincent Enter In (Album) Sparrow Records US 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BT117 James Vincent - Look What You Have Done album art James Vincent Look What You Have Done(7", Promo) Big Tree Records BT117 US 1971 Sell This Version
James Vincent - Groovy Girl album art James Vincent Groovy Girl (Single) Big Tree Records Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
ZS8 9016 James Vincent - Drifting Into Love album art James Vincent Drifting Into Love(7", Promo) Caribou Records ZS8 9016 US 1976 Sell This Version
ZS8 9019 James Vincent - Space Traveler / Walking On Higher Ground album art James Vincent Space Traveler / Walking On Higher Ground(7") Caribou Records ZS8 9019 USA & Canada 1976 Sell This Version
ZS8 9019 James Vincent - Space Traveler album art James Vincent Space Traveler(7", Promo) Caribou Records ZS8 9019 US 1976 Sell This Version
ZS8 9024 James Vincent - How Can I Thank You Enough album art James Vincent How Can I Thank You Enough(7", Mono, Promo) Caribou Records ZS8 9024 US 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit