Skinnay Ennis

Skinnay Ennis

Real Name:
Edgar Clyde Ennis Jr..
Profile:
American jazz singer and bandleader.

Born : August 13, 1907 in Salisbury, North Carolina.
Died : June 03, 1963 in Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1088692]

Artist