Stephen Bray

Real Name:
Stephen Pate Bray
Profile:
Producer - songwriter - owner of Saturn Sound
Born on 23 December 1956 in Detroit, Michigan, U.S.
Best known for his co-writing credits of Madonna's hits. Married to movie producer Stephanie Allain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

094 Studio 54 — Stephen Bray Various Into The Groove (as S. Bray) Various - Studio 54(CD, Comp) CDDVD 094 Venezuela 2013 Sell This Version