N'to

Real Name:
Anthony Favier
Profile:
French techno/tech-house producer born in Marseille in 1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | N'to
[a1089211]

Artist

Singles & EPs

BASILIC002 N'to - Traque album art N'TO Traque(12") Basilic Records BASILIC002 France 2008 Sell This Version
Bambú 03 N'to - Menteur album art N'to Menteur(12") Bambú Records Bambú 03 France 2008 Sell This Version
N'to - Monkey's Hug album art N'to Monkey's Hug (EP) Erratöm France 2009 Sell This Version
FORMD04 N'to - Trauma EP album art N'to Trauma EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Form Music FORMD04 France 2010
N'to - Noune album art N'to Noune (EP) Klangwelt Germany 2011
ILR023 N'to - Stupid ep album art N'to Stupid ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Inlab Recordings ILR023 France 2011
ILR019 N'to - Cat's And Dog's ep album art N'to Cat's And Dog's ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Inlab Recordings ILR019 France 2011
PARQUETLTD034 N'to - Every Wall Is A Door album art N'to Every Wall Is A Door(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Parquet Recordings PARQUETLTD034 France 2012
FORM44 N'to - 1825 EP album art N'to 1825 EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Form Music FORM44 France 2014
HM 01 N'to - Utopia / Porto album art N'to, Worakls N'to, Worakls - Utopia / Porto(File, MP3, Single, 320) Hungry Music HM 01 France 2014
HM 03 N'to - Petite album art N'to Petite(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Hungry Music HM 03 France 2014
N'to - Purple EP album art N'to Purple EP (EP) Subjekt Recordings Netherlands 2015
HM11 N'to - Plein Ciel album art N'to Plein Ciel(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Hungry Music HM11 France 2015
HM17 N'to - La Clé Des Champs album art N'to La Clé Des Champs(2xFile, AAC, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Hungry Music HM17 France 2016
HMR01 N'to - Remix EP 01 album art Worakls, N'to, Joachim Pastor, Boris Brejcha, Oliver Koletzki, Einmusik Worakls, N'to, Joachim Pastor, Boris Brejcha, Oliver Koletzki, Einmusik - Remix EP 01(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Hungry Music HMR01 France 2016

Miscellaneous

BAMBULTD12 N'to - N'to album art N'to N'to(3xFile, MP3, 320) Bambú Records BAMBULTD12 France 2008
BAMBULTD17 N'to - Hors Service album art N'to Hors Service(3xFile, MP3, 320) Bambú Records BAMBULTD17 France 2009
none N'to - T'Es Triste album art N'to T'Es Triste(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none France 2011
FORMD21 N'to - Jane album art N'to Jane(4xFile, MP3, 320) Form Music FORMD21 France 2012
PARQUETLTD034 N'to - Every Wall Is A Door / The Gloomies album art N.T.O.* Every Wall Is A Door / The Gloomies(2xFile, AAC, 256) Parquet Recordings PARQUETLTD034 France 2012
none N'to - Jelly Shake album art N'to Jelly Shake(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none France 2013
none N'to - Scar Tissue album art N'to Scar Tissue(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none France 2013
HM03 N'to - Petite / Ayahuasca album art N'to Petite / Ayahuasca(2xFile, AAC, 256) Hungry Music HM03 France 2014
N'to - Time album art N'TO Time Hungry Music France 2015
EINMUSIKA087 N'to - Starlings album art N'to Starlings(3xFile, MP3, 320) Einmusika Recordings EINMUSIKA087 Germany 2016

Reviews

Add Review

kaxa

kaxa

April 7, 2019
What an incredibly unique artist! His music is absolutely special.

Videos (21) Edit