Keenan Wynn

Real Name:
Francis Xavier Aloysius James Jeremiah Keenan Wynn
Profile:
American actor, born 27 July 1916 in New York City, New York, USA and died 14 October 1986 in Brentwood, California, USA. Son of Ed Wynn.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1089302]

Artist