Rico Love

Real Name:
Richard Preston Butler, Jr.
Profile:
Born December 3, 1982 in New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Rico Love - El Presidente album art Rico Love El Presidente(11xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label none US 2013
none Rico Love - I Sin album art Rico Love I Sin(12xFile, MP3) Not On Label none US 2014
B0023107-02 Rico Love - Turn The Lights On album art Rico Love Turn The Lights On(CD, Album) Division1 Records, Interscope Records B0023107-02 US 2015 Sell This Version
B07L16S953 Rico Love - Even Kings Die album art Rico Love Even Kings Die(13xFile, MP3, Album) Division1 Records B07L16S953 US 2018

Singles & EPs

82876-75699-2 Rico Love - Settle Down album art Rico Love Settle Down (Single) J Records 82876-75699-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
W999-2CD Rico Love - They Don't Know (Dance Remix) album art Rico Love They Don't Know (Dance Remix)(Maxi, Promo) Interscope Records W999-2CD USA, Canada & Europe 2014
B0020463-02 Rico Love - Discrete Luxury album art Rico Love Discrete Luxury(CD, EP) Division1 Records, Interscope Records B0020463-02 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Rico Love - Pay Attention album art Big K.R.I.T. Feat. Rico Love Big K.R.I.T. Feat. Rico Love - Pay Attention(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none US 2014
none Rico Love - Let It Be Love (Remixes) album art Jessica Sutta Featuring Rico Love Jessica Sutta Featuring Rico Love - Let It Be Love (Remixes)(12xFile, AAC, Maxi, 256) Audio4Play none US 2015

Compilations

B086ZJ9F41 Rico Love - Rico Love Presents: Emerging Women of R&B album art Rico Love Rico Love Presents: Emerging Women of R&B(11xFile, MP3, Comp) Division1 Records B086ZJ9F41 US 2020