Lutricia McNeal

Lutricia McNeal

Real Name:
Lutricia Michelle McNeal
Profile:
Born in Oklahoma City, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
DLC
Variations:

Lutricia McNeal Discography Tracks

Albums

Lutricia McNeal My Side Of Town (Album) Snake's Music Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Whatcha Been Doing (Album) ToCo International Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Metroplex (Album) Bonnier Music Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Soulsister Ambassador (Album) Edel Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-17657 Lutricia McNeal Rise(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17657 Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lutricia McNeal Ain't That Just The Way (Single, Maxi) Wildstar Records Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal My Side Of Town (Maxi, Single) CNR Music, CNR Music Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Washington (Single) EastWest Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Stranded (Maxi, Single) CNR Music, Arcade Music Company Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal The Greatest Love You'll Never Know (Single) Wildstar Records Scandinavia 1998 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal When A Child Is Born (Single, Maxi) Wildstar Records Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Stranded / Ain't That Just The Way Wildstar Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Someone Loves You Honey (Maxi, Single) CNR Music Italy 1998 Sell This Version
none Awesome (2) / Lutricia McNeal Awesome (2) / Lutricia McNeal - Hey Jude / Someone Loves You Honey / When A Child Is Born(CD, Promo, Single, Car) CNR Music none Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Do It Pro 16-98 Lutricia McNeal / Regina Lutricia McNeal / Regina - Someone Loves You Honey / Up On The Floor(7", Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment Do It Pro 16-98 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal 365 Days (Maxi, Single) Arcade Music Company Sweden AB Germany 1999 Sell This Version
4900440 Lutricia McNeal Kissing You Goodbye(CD, Single, Promo, Car) CNR Music 4900440 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Fly Away (Maxi, Single) Arcade Music Company Sweden AB Benelux 2000 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Sodapop (Maxi, Single) Arcade Music Company, CNR Music Germany 2000 Sell This Version
188.314-3 Lutricia McNeal Sodapop(CD, Single) Arcade Music Company, CNR Music 188.314-3 Benelux 2000 Sell This Version
11.70.7105 Lutricia McNeal Fly Away(CD, Maxi, Promo) Vidisco 11.70.7105 Portugal 2000 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Perfect Love (Maxi, Single) Bonnier Music Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal You Showed Me (Maxi, Single) Bonnier Music Europe 2002 Sell This Version
none Lutricia McNeal Money(CDr, Single) Polydor, Universal none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Lutricia McNeal Power Of Music (Single, Maxi) Bonnier Music Sweden 2003 Sell This Version