Ethan Crosby

Ethan Crosby

Real Name:
Floyd Delafield Crosby, Jr. (1937–97)
Profile:
American musician, singer, songwriter and environmentalist (born 1937, died 1997). The older brother of David Crosby.
Sites:
[a1091205]

Artist

Ethan Crosby Discography

Instruments & Performance

David Crosby David Crosby - If I Could Only Remember My Name (Album) Atlantic US 1971 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

2401 005, 2401005 David Crosby David Crosby - If I Could Only Remember My Name(LP, Album, Gat) Atlantic, Atlantic 2401 005, 2401005 UK 1971 Sell This Version