Lars Lönndahl

Real Name:
Lars Gunnar Lönndahl
Profile:
Born Aug. 19, 1928 in Stockholm, Sweden.
He had 12 No. 1 hit singles in the 50's.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1091657]

Artist

Albums

Lars Lönndahl - Hej Där album art Lars Lönndahl Hej Där (Album) RCA, RCA Sweden 1959 Sell This Version
Lars Lönndahl - Med Towa & Lasse På Hamburger Börs album art Towa Carson & Lars Lönndahl Towa Carson & Lars Lönndahl - Med Towa & Lasse På Hamburger Börs (Album) RCA Victor Scandinavia 1964 Sell This Version
none Lars Lönndahl - Mr. Fordman eller Hur Man Lyckas I Affärer Genom Att Anstränga Sig album art Towa Carson & Lars Lönndahl Towa Carson & Lars Lönndahl - Mr. Fordman eller Hur Man Lyckas I Affärer Genom Att Anstränga Sig(LP, Promo) FORD none Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
LPM 10039 Lars Lönndahl - Sjung Med Oss album art Towa Carson, Lars Lönndahl Towa Carson, Lars Lönndahl - Sjung Med Oss(LP, Mono) RCA Victor LPM 10039 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
CAS 10252 Lars Lönndahl - Tillsammans Igen album art Towa Carson / Lasse Lönndahl* Towa Carson / Lasse Lönndahl* - Tillsammans Igen(LP, Album) RCA CAS 10252 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
CLP 57/30 Lars Lönndahl - Tidig Lars Lönndahl album art Lars Lönndahl Tidig Lars Lönndahl(LP, Album) Cupol CLP 57/30 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
S 52834 Lars Lönndahl - Vi Två Förstår Varandra album art Towa* & Lasse* Towa* & Lasse* - Vi Två Förstår Varandra(LP, Album) CBS S 52834 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
S 52841 Lars Lönndahl - Minns I November album art Lars Lönndahl / Marcus Österdahl Med Kör & Orkester* Lars Lönndahl / Marcus Österdahl Med Kör & Orkester* - Minns I November(LP, Album) CBS S 52841 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
RM 52728 Lars Lönndahl - Möt Mej Efter Dansen album art Lars Lönndahl / Marcus Österdahl Med Sin Kör & Orkester* Lars Lönndahl / Marcus Österdahl Med Sin Kör & Orkester* - Möt Mej Efter Dansen(LP, Album) CBS RM 52728 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Lars Lönndahl - Som En Saga album art Lars Lönndahl / Marcus Österdahl Med Kör & Orkester* Lars Lönndahl / Marcus Österdahl Med Kör & Orkester* - Som En Saga (Album) CBS Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
S 64674 Lars Lönndahl - En Dag Fylld Av Kärlek album art Lars Lönndahl En Dag Fylld Av Kärlek(LP, Album) CBS S 64674 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
YSJL 1-507 Lars Lönndahl - Annie Get Your Gun / My Fair Lady album art Lars Lönndahl, Towa Carson, Kjerstin Dellert, Tosse Bark Lars Lönndahl, Towa Carson, Kjerstin Dellert, Tosse Bark - Annie Get Your Gun / My Fair Lady(LP) RCA International (Camden) YSJL 1-507 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
SLT 33212 Lars Lönndahl - Romanser album art Lars Lönndahl Romanser(LP) Swedish Society Discofil SLT 33212 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
YSJK 1-535 Lars Lönndahl Lasses låtlåda(Cass, Dol) RCA YSJK 1-535 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Lars Lönndahl - Det Finns En Sång album art Lars Lönndahl Det Finns En Sång (Album) RCA Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
ICA HAKON Lars Lönndahl - ICA Hakons Jubileums-LP "Melodibuketten" Med Melodier Man Minns Från 1918 album art Lars Lönndahl ICA Hakons Jubileums-LP "Melodibuketten" Med Melodier Man Minns Från 1918(LP) ICA Hakon AB ICA HAKON Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
7487531 Lars Lönndahl - Fältslag För Svensk Musik album art Thore Skogman, Ewa Roos & Lasse Lönndahl* Thore Skogman, Ewa Roos & Lasse Lönndahl* - Fältslag För Svensk Musik(LP, Album) Columbia 7487531 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
FLCCD 150 Lars Lönndahl - Reimers Bästa Droppar (Istället För Blommor) album art Lars Lönndahl, Jan Boquist Trio & Kör Lars Lönndahl, Jan Boquist Trio & Kör - Reimers Bästa Droppar (Istället För Blommor)(CD, Album) Four Leaf Clover Records FLCCD 150 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
NOS 10 Lasse Lönndahl* Tiden Går(CD, Album) Nostalgi NOS 10 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Lars Lönndahl - West Side Story Och Stoppa Världen Jag Vill Stiga Av! album art Towa Carson & Lars Lönndahl & Jan Malmsjö & Anna Sundquist* Towa Carson & Lars Lönndahl & Jan Malmsjö & Anna Sundquist* - West Side Story Och Stoppa Världen Jag Vill Stiga Av! RCA Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
1286-001-44 Lars Lönndahl - Lars Lönndahl album art Lars Lönndahl Lars Lönndahl(LP, Mono) Excellent (2) 1286-001-44 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
52441 Lars Lönndahl - En Sång En Gång För Länge Sen / Nå'n Stans Nå'n Gång album art Jan Malmsjö / Lars Lönndahl & Marcus Österdahl Med Sin Kör Och Orkester* Jan Malmsjö / Lars Lönndahl & Marcus Österdahl Med Sin Kör Och Orkester* - En Sång En Gång För Länge Sen / Nå'n Stans Nå'n Gång(LP) CBS 52441 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
CAL-1 Lars Lönndahl - Annie Get Your Gun / My Fair Lady album art Lars Lönndahl, Towa Carson, Kjerstin Dellert, Tosse Bark Lars Lönndahl, Towa Carson, Kjerstin Dellert, Tosse Bark - Annie Get Your Gun / My Fair Lady(LP) RCA Camden CAL-1 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4474 Lars Lönndahl - En Mörkröd Ros / Det Är Våren album art Lars Lönndahl / Lasse Dahlquist Lars Lönndahl / Lasse Dahlquist - En Mörkröd Ros / Det Är Våren(Shellac, 10") Cupol 4474 Sweden 1951 Sell This Version
4763 Lars Lönndahl - Sången Från Moulin Rouge / Vänd Blicken Tillbaka album art Lars Lönndahl, Cupol-Orkestern Lars Lönndahl, Cupol-Orkestern - Sången Från Moulin Rouge / Vänd Blicken Tillbaka(Shellac, 10") Cupol 4763 Sweden 1953 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit