Real Name:
Tore Gunnar Bark
Profile:
Swedish singer, composer and actor
Born January 30, 1923 in Eskilstuna, Sweden — died September 6, 1995 in Skärholmen, Sweden
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1091658]

Artist

EPS 118 Tosse Bark - Schlager-party album art Lars Lönndahl / Gerd Persson / Towa Carson / Tosse Bark Lars Lönndahl / Gerd Persson / Towa Carson / Tosse Bark - Schlager-party(7", EP, Comp) RCA EPS 118 Sweden 1959 Sell This Version