Spinderella

Real Name:
Deidra Muriel Roper
Profile:
American DJ and rapper, born 3 August 1971 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Spinderella Discography Tracks

Albums

Spinderella - A Salt With A Deadly Pepa album art Salt-N-Pepa* Featuring Spinderella Salt-N-Pepa* Featuring Spinderella - A Salt With A Deadly Pepa (Album) FFRR, Next Plateau Records Inc., Next Plateau Records Inc. Spain 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9 18437-2 Spinderella - Stop Shammin' • Very Special album art Big Daddy Kane Featuring Spinderella, Laree Williams And Karen Anderson Big Daddy Kane Featuring Spinderella, Laree Williams And Karen Anderson - Stop Shammin' • Very Special(CD, Single, Car) Cold Chillin', Reprise Records 9 18437-2 US 1993 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

CD - 0160 Spinderella - 5678 Mix Tape album art DJ Spinderella* 5678 Mix Tape(CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo) Nike CD - 0160 Japan 2005 Sell This Version