Sándor Csoóri

Real Name:
Csoóri Sándor, Jr.
Profile:
Sándor Csoóri (born February 19, 1956, Budapest, Hungary) is a Hungarian composer and multi-instrumentalist. He is the son of Sándor Csoóri (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: