Mickey Harte

Real Name:
Mickey Joe Harte
Profile:
Irish singer-songwriter, born 1973 in Lifford, County Donegal, Ireland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Mickey Harte
[a1093219]

Artist

Mickey Harte Discography Tracks

Albums

5123392 Mickey Harte - Sometimes Right.Sometimes Wrong album art Mickey Harte Sometimes Right.Sometimes Wrong(CD, Album) Columbia 5123392 UK & Ireland 2003 Sell This Version
Swerve 009 Mickey Harte - Forward To Reality album art Mickey Harte Forward To Reality(CD, Album) Swerve Music Swerve 009 Ireland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mickey Harte - We've Got The World album art Mickey Harte We've Got The World (Single) Columbia, Columbia UK & Ireland 2003 Sell This Version
6744472 Mickey Harte - There Must Be Love album art Mickey Harte There Must Be Love(CD, Single) Columbia 6744472 Ireland 2003 Sell This Version
674054 2 Mickey Harte - Never Wanna' Let U Down album art Mickey Harte Never Wanna' Let U Down(CD, Single) Columbia 674054 2 Ireland 2003 Sell This Version
SWERVE001 Mickey Harte - New Way To Fly album art Mickey Harte New Way To Fly(CD, Maxi) Swerve Music Ltd SWERVE001 Ireland 2004 Sell This Version
none Mickey Harte - Can't Let Go (4 Track Album Sampler) album art Mickey Harte Can't Let Go (4 Track Album Sampler)(CD, Single, Promo) RMG Chart Entertainment Ltd. none Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
none Mickey Harte - Wish You Well album art Mickey Harte Wish You Well(CD, Single, Promo) RMG Chart Entertainment Ltd. none Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
Swerve 06 Mickey Harte - Not Wasting Another Day album art Mickey Harte Not Wasting Another Day(CD, Single, Promo) Swerve Music Ltd Swerve 06 Ireland 2011 Sell This Version