Johannes Bobrowski

Real Name:
Johannes Konrad Bernhard Bobrowski
Profile:
German poet, writer, adaptor and essayist, born 9 April 1917 in Tilsit in East Prussia (today Sovetsk, Kaliningrad Oblast, Russia), died 2 September 1965 in Berlin, Germany.
Variations:
[a1093274]

Artist

Albums

Johannes Bobrowski - Johannes Bobrowski Liest Aus " Levins Mühle" album art Johannes Bobrowski Johannes Bobrowski Liest Aus " Levins Mühle" LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sp.U. 00357 / Sp.U. 00358 / Sp.U. 00359 / Sp.U. 00360 Johannes Bobrowski - Johannes Bobrowski liest Lyrik und Prosa album art Johannes Bobrowski Johannes Bobrowski liest Lyrik und Prosa(2x7" + Boo) LITERA Sp.U. 00357 / Sp.U. 00358 / Sp.U. 00359 / Sp.U. 00360 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
Johannes Bobrowski - Johannes Bobrowski liest Gedichte Und Prosa album art Johannes Bobrowski Johannes Bobrowski liest Gedichte Und Prosa (Album) Verlag Klaus Wagenbach, Verlag Klaus Wagenbach Germany 1967 Sell This Version
4 90 008, 4 90 009 Johannes Bobrowski - Liest Die Erzählungen "Der Mahner" Und "Der Tänzer Malige" album art Johannes Bobrowski Liest Die Erzählungen "Der Mahner" Und "Der Tänzer Malige"(2x7" + Boo) LITERA, LITERA 4 90 008, 4 90 009 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1980 Sell This Version