Ігор Поклад

Real Name:
Ігор Дмитрович Поклад / Игорь Дмитриевич Поклад
Profile:
Ukrainian composer, People's Artist of Ukraine (1997)
Born: December 10, 1941, Frunze (now Bishkek), Kirghiz SSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1093360]

Artist

Ігор Поклад Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

33Д-00032819, 33Д-00032820 Ігор Поклад - Пiснi Iгоря Поклада На Тексти Юрія Рибчинського album art Ігор Поклад, Юрій Рибчинський Ігор Поклад, Юрій Рибчинський - Пiснi Iгоря Поклада На Тексти Юрія Рибчинського(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00032819, 33Д-00032820 USSR 1972 Sell This Version

Compilations

NAC CD 059 Ігор Поклад - Ой, Летіли Дикі Гуси album art І.Поклад*, Ю.Рибчинський* І.Поклад*, Ю.Рибчинський* - Ой, Летіли Дикі Гуси(CD, Comp) NAC NAC CD 059 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version