Richard Kelly (3)

Real Name:
James Richard Kelly
Profile:
American film director (Donnie Darko, Southland Tales, The Box), born 28 March 1975 in Newport News, Virginia, USA.
Sites:
[a1093402]

Artist

Richard Kelly (3) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

M2-36320 Richard Kelly (3) - Southland Tales - Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Teen Horniness Is Not A Crime Various - Southland Tales - Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Milan M2-36320 US 2007 Sell This Version

Production

M2-36320 Richard Kelly (3) - Southland Tales - Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Various - Southland Tales - Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Milan M2-36320 US 2007 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Richard Kelly (3) - Donnie Darko (Music From The Original Motion Picture Score) album art Michael Andrews Michael Andrews - Donnie Darko (Music From The Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) Sanctuary Records US 2001 Sell This Version