Charles M. Schulz

Real Name:
Charles Monroe Schulz
Profile:
Charles Monroe Schulz (born November 26, 1922, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA – died February 12, 2000, Santa Rosa, California, USA) was an American cartoonist, who created the comic strip Peanuts.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LES-900, LES 900 Charles M. Schulz - You're A Good Man, Charlie Brown - An Original MGM Album Musical Based On Charles Schulz' Peanuts album art Charles M. Schulz You're A Good Man, Charlie Brown - An Original MGM Album Musical Based On Charles Schulz' Peanuts(LP, Album) Leo The Lion Records, Leo The Lion Records LES-900, LES 900 US 1966 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - A Charlie Brown Christmas album art Charles M. Schulz A Charlie Brown Christmas (Album) Charlie Brown Records US 1977 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - You're In Love, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz You're In Love, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - Charlie Brown's All-Stars album art Charles M. Schulz Charlie Brown's All-Stars Charlie Brown Records 1978 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown (Album) Charlie Brown Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records UK 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Charles M. Schulz - A Charlie Brown Christmas album art Charles M. Schulz A Charlie Brown Christmas Charlie Brown Records US 1977 Sell This Version
401 Charles M. Schulz - A Charlie Brown Christmas album art Charles M. Schulz A Charlie Brown Christmas(7", Single) Buena Vista Distribution Co., Inc. 401 US 1977 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - "You're In Love, Charlie Brown" album art Charles M. Schulz "You're In Love, Charlie Brown" (Single) Charlie Brown Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - Charlie Brown's All-Stars album art Charles M. Schulz Charlie Brown's All-Stars (Single) Charlie Brown Records New Zealand 1978 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - "He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown" album art Charles M. Schulz "He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown" Charlie Brown Records US 1978 Sell This Version
404 Charles M. Schulz - It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown(7", Styrene, PRC) Charlie Brown Records 404 US 1978 Sell This Version
403 Charles M. Schulz - He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown(7") Charlie Brown Records 403 US 1978 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - It's Your First Kiss, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's Your First Kiss, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records US 1980 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - It's A Mystery, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's A Mystery, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records US 1980 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - "Snoopy, Come Home" album art Charles M. Schulz "Snoopy, Come Home" (Single) Charlie Brown Records Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Charles M. Schulz - You're The Greatest, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz You're The Greatest, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records Canada 1980 Sell This Version
408 Charles M. Schulz - You're A Good Sport, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz You're A Good Sport, Charlie Brown(7") Charlie Brown Records 408 US 1980 Sell This Version