Charles M. Schulz

Real Name:
Charles Monroe Schulz
Profile:
Charles Monroe Schulz (born November 26, 1922, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA – died February 12, 2000, Santa Rosa, California, USA) was an American cartoonist, who created the comic strip Peanuts.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LES-900, LES 900 Charles M. Schulz - You're A Good Man, Charlie Brown - An Original MGM Album Musical Based On Charles Schulz' Peanuts album art Charles M. Schulz You're A Good Man, Charlie Brown - An Original MGM Album Musical Based On Charles Schulz' Peanuts(LP, Album) Leo The Lion Records, Leo The Lion Records LES-900, LES 900 US 1966 Sell This Version
3701 Charles M. Schulz - A Charlie Brown Christmas album art Charles M. Schulz A Charlie Brown Christmas (Album) Charlie Brown Records 3701 US 1977 Sell This Version
3705 Charles M. Schulz - You're In Love, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz You're In Love, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records 3705 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
2602 Charles M. Schulz - Charlie Brown's All-Stars album art Charles M. Schulz Charlie Brown's All-Stars Charlie Brown Records 2602 1978 Sell This Version
2604 Charles M. Schulz - It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown (Album) Charlie Brown Records 2604 US 1978 Sell This Version
2603 Charles M. Schulz - He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records 2603 UK 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

401 Charles M. Schulz - A Charlie Brown Christmas album art Charles M. Schulz A Charlie Brown Christmas (Single) Charlie Brown Records 401 US 1977 Sell This Version
405 Charles M. Schulz - "You're In Love, Charlie Brown" album art Charles M. Schulz "You're In Love, Charlie Brown" (Single) Charlie Brown Records 405 US 1978 Sell This Version
82, 82 DC Charles M. Schulz - Charlie Brown's All-Stars album art Charles M. Schulz Charlie Brown's All-Stars (Single) Charlie Brown Records 82, 82 DC US 1978 Sell This Version
404 Charles M. Schulz - It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's The Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records 404 US 1978 Sell This Version
403 Charles M. Schulz - "He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown" album art Charles M. Schulz "He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown" Charlie Brown Records 403 US 1978 Sell This Version
407 Charles M. Schulz - It's Your First Kiss, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's Your First Kiss, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records 407 US 1980 Sell This Version
409 Charles M. Schulz - It's A Mystery, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz It's A Mystery, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records 409 US 1980 Sell This Version
SOPB 243 Charles M. Schulz - "Snoopy, Come Home" album art Charles M. Schulz "Snoopy, Come Home" (Single) Charlie Brown Records SOPB 243 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
411 Charles M. Schulz - You're The Greatest, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz You're The Greatest, Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Records 411 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
408 Charles M. Schulz - You're A Good Sport, Charlie Brown album art Charles M. Schulz You're A Good Sport, Charlie Brown(7") Charlie Brown Records 408 US 1980 Sell This Version