Rob (33)

Real Name:
Roberto Frangioli
Profile:
Chilean drummer, born in Guardiagrele on July 4th,1977. Member of Planar Evil from 2000 to 2004.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1093468]

Artist

Rob (33) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

MDD33CD Rob (33) - Mankind Way Of Life album art Planar Evil Insane and 5 more… Planar Evil - Mankind Way Of Life(CD, Album) MDD MDD33CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version