Juno (11)

Real Name:
KIM Jun-ho (金 俊浩)
Profile:
Born on 15 December 1986. His younger fraternal twin brother is JYJ-member Junsu. Mainly active in Japan and China
Sites:
[a1093651]

Artist

Juno (11) Discography Tracks

Albums

Juno (11) - Style album art Juno (11) Style (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Juno (11) - Believe... ~君を信じて~ album art Juno (11) Believe... ~君を信じて~ (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Juno (11) - Fate album art Juno (11) Fate (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Juno (11) - Everything album art Juno (11) Everything (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Juno (11) - Ring album art Juno (11) Ring (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2013 Sell This Version