Hande Yener

Real Name:
Makbule Hande Özyener
Profile:
Hande Yener (born January 12, 1973 in Kadıköy, Istanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish singer, songwriter and producer.She is one of the most famous singers in Turkey. Over the past decade, she has introduced different styles to the ever expanding Turkish pop music scene. Each one of her albums has generated a lot of interest as well as anticipation due to the different styles, genres and rhythms that she incorporates into her music.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hande Yener
[a1093877]

Artist

Albums

none Hande Yener - Senden İbaret album art Hande Yener Senden İbaret (Album) Doğan Music Company none Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
9724562 Hande Yener - Sen Yoluna... Ben Yoluma... album art Hande Yener Sen Yoluna... Ben Yoluma... (Album) Erol Köse Production 9724562 Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Aşk Kadın Ruhundan Anlamıyor album art Hande Yener Aşk Kadın Ruhundan Anlamıyor (Album) Erol Köse Production none Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
8698562000242 Hande Yener - Apayrı album art Hande Yener Apayrı (Album) Erol Köse Production 8698562000242 Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Nasıl Delirdim? album art Hande Yener Nasıl Delirdim? (Album) Erol Köse Production none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
2096.029 Hande Yener - Hipnoz album art Hande Yener Hipnoz (Album) Erol Köse Production 2096.029 Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Hayrola? album art Hande Yener Hayrola? (Album) Avrupa Müzik none 2009 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Hande'ye Neler Oluyor? album art Hande Yener Hande'ye Neler Oluyor? (Album) Poll Production none 2010 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Teşekkürler album art Hande Yener Teşekkürler (Album) Poll Production none 2011 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Kraliçe album art Hande Yener Kraliçe (Album, Single) Poll Production none 2012 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Mükemmel album art Hande Yener Mükemmel (Album) Poll Production none 2014 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Hepsi Hit Vol. 1 album art Hande Yener Hepsi Hit Vol. 1 (Album) Poll Production none 2016 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Hepsi Hit Vol 2 album art Hande Yener Hepsi Hit Vol 2 (Album) Poll Production none Turkey 2017 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Carpe Diem Part I album art Hande Yener Carpe Diem Part I (Album) Poll Production none Turkey 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Hande Yener - Extra album art Hande Yener Extra (EP) Doğan Music Company none Turkey 2001 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Hande Maxi album art Hande Yener Hande Maxi (EP, Maxi) Erol Köse Production none Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Romeo album art Hande Yener Romeo(CD, Single, Promo) Erol Köse Production none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Kibir (Yanmam Lazım) album art Hande Yener Kibir (Yanmam Lazım)(CDr, Single, Promo) Erol Köse Production none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - 1 Yerde album art Kemal Doğulu Featuring Hande Yener Kemal Doğulu Featuring Hande Yener - 1 Yerde (Single, EP) Erol Köse Production none Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Hipnoz album art Hande Yener Hipnoz(CDr, Single, Promo) Erol Köse Production none Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Remixes (Konser Studio Vers) album art Hande Yener Remixes (Konser Studio Vers)(7xFile, MP3, EP, Promo) Not On Label (Hande Yener Self-released) none Turkey 2008
none Hande Yener - Hayrola (New Version) album art Hande Yener Hayrola (New Version)(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Not On Label (Hande Yener Self-released) none Turkey 2009
none Hande Yener - Hande'ye Neler Oluyor album art Hande Yener Hande'ye Neler Oluyor(CDr, Single, Promo) Poll Production none Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Uzaylı album art Hande Yener Uzaylı(CD, Single, Promo) Poll Production none Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Hande Yener - Bana Anlat album art Hande Yener Bana Anlat (Single) Poll Production none 2011