Apollonia

Real Name:
Patricia Kotero
Profile:
Born: August 2, 1959, Santa Monica, California
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a109388]

Artist

Apollonia Discography Tracks

Albums

Apollonia Apollonia (Album) Warner Bros. Records Spain 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Prince And The Revolution Duet With Apollonia Prince And The Revolution Duet With Apollonia - Take Me With U = テイク・ミー・ウィズ・ユー (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Apollonia For Your Love (Single) WEA Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Apollonia The Same Dream (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Apollonia Since I Fell For You (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Apollonia Mismatch (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records Spain 1988 Sell This Version