Apollonia

Real Name:
Patricia Kotero
Profile:
Born: August 2, 1959, Santa Monica, California
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Apollonia - Apollonia album art Apollonia Apollonia (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Apollonia - Take Me With U = テイク・ミー・ウィズ・ユー album art Prince And The Revolution Duet With Apollonia Prince And The Revolution Duet With Apollonia - Take Me With U = テイク・ミー・ウィズ・ユー (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Apollonia - For Your Love album art Apollonia For Your Love (Single) WEA Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Apollonia - The Same Dream album art Apollonia The Same Dream (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Apollonia - Since I Fell For You album art Apollonia Since I Fell For You (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Apollonia - Mismatch album art Apollonia Mismatch (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records Spain 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit