Real Name:
Patricia Kotero
Profile:
Born: August 2, 1959, Santa Monica, California
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Apollonia - Purple Rain album art Prince And The Revolution Take Me With U Prince And The Revolution - Purple Rain (Album) Warner Bros. Records Israel 1984 Sell This Version
Apollonia - Music From The Motion Picture "Purple Rain" (The Complete Soundtrack) album art Various Take Me With U Various - Music From The Motion Picture "Purple Rain" (The Complete Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) Warner Bros. Records (2) US 2005 Sell This Version
none Apollonia - Wireless Fiction [s01e07]: LIVEish? album art Shoop When Doves Cry Shoop - Wireless Fiction [s01e07]: LIVEish?(File, MP3, Mixed) Radio Zelda none US 2015

Videos (32) Edit