Thommie Bayer

Real Name:
Thomas Bayer-Heer
Profile:
German writer, musician and painter, born 22 April 1953 in Esslingen am Neckar.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1094615]

Artist

Albums

AT 111 Thommie Bayer - Du Wartest Auf Den Regentropfen album art Thommie* & Tomaske* Mit David Forstman Thommie* & Tomaske* Mit David Forstman - Du Wartest Auf Den Regentropfen (Album) Not On Label AT 111 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
BLPS 3324 Thommie Bayer - Silchers Rache album art Thommie Bayer Silchers Rache (Album) Bellaphon BLPS 3324 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0060.215 Thommie Bayer - Abenteuer album art Thommie Bayer Abenteuer(LP, Album) Nature (2) 0060.215 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
PK 70621 Thommie Bayer - Alles Geregelt album art Thommie Bayer Alles Geregelt (Album) RCA PK 70621 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
88-202 Thommie Bayer - Fliegender Teppich Von Gleis Acht album art Thommie Bayer Fliegender Teppich Von Gleis Acht (Album) Ciao (2) 88-202 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
009829 2 RMG Thommie Bayer - Das Blaue Wunder album art Thommie Bayer Das Blaue Wunder(CD, Album) RMG Music Entertainment 009829 2 RMG Germany 1996 Sell This Version
MME 004 Thommie Bayer - Cowboys Und Indianer - 12 Songs Aus 12 Jahren album art Thommie Bayer Cowboys Und Indianer - 12 Songs Aus 12 Jahren(CD, Album) BMG MME 004 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1 C 006-31 132 Thommie Bayer - Ich Will Zu Dir / Komm Henry album art Thommie* & Tomaske* Thommie* & Tomaske* - Ich Will Zu Dir / Komm Henry(7", Single) Songbird (2) 1 C 006-31 132 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
BL 11397 Thommie Bayer - Ich Hol' Dir Keine Sterne Mehr Vom Himmel album art Thommie Bayer Ich Hol' Dir Keine Sterne Mehr Vom Himmel(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11397 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0030.235 Thommie Bayer - Rock 'n' Roll album art Thommie Bayer Rock 'n' Roll(7", Single) Nature (2) 0030.235 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
0030.190 Thommie Bayer - Der Letzte Cowboy album art Thommie Bayer Der Letzte Cowboy(7", Single) Nature (2) 0030.190 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
BL 11406 Thommie Bayer - Ich Hab' Lise Gesehn album art Thommie Bayer Ich Hab' Lise Gesehn(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11406 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
PB 69217 Thommie Bayer - Alles Geregelt album art Thommie Bayer Alles Geregelt (Single) RCA PB 69217 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
PB 69277 Thommie Bayer - Rita album art Thommie Bayer Rita(7", Single) RCA, RCA Victor PB 69277 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
88-201 Thommie Bayer - Fata Morgana album art Thommie Bayer Fata Morgana(7", Single) Ciao (2) 88-201 Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

00 9830 5 RMG Thommie Bayer - Alles Wird Gut album art Thommie Bayer Alles Wird Gut(CD, Promo) RMG Music Entertainment 00 9830 5 RMG Germany 1996 Sell This Version
none Thommie Bayer - Eine Nicht Ganz Gewöhnliche Präsentation album art Thommie Bayer Eine Nicht Ganz Gewöhnliche Präsentation(CD, Ltd, Promo) BMG none Germany 1999 Sell This Version