Petey Pablo

Real Name:
Moses Barrett
Profile:
Born: July 22, 1973 // Greenville, NC, United States
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

01241-41723-2 Petey Pablo - Diary Of A Sinner: 1st Entry album art Petey Pablo Diary Of A Sinner: 1st Entry (Album) Jive 01241-41723-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
01241-41723-2 Petey Pablo - Diary Of A Sinner : 1st Entry album art Petey Pablo Diary Of A Sinner : 1st Entry(CD, Album) Jive 01241-41723-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
82876620152 Petey Pablo - Still Writing In My Diary: 2nd Entry album art Petey Pablo Still Writing In My Diary: 2nd Entry (Album) Jive 82876620152 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
CLO 0989 Petey Pablo - Keep On Goin' album art Petey Pablo Keep On Goin'(CD, Album) X-Ray Records (2) CLO 0989 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JDAB-42754-1 Petey Pablo - Da Anthem / 919 album art Petey Pablo Da Anthem / 919 (Single) Jive JDAB-42754-1 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Petey Pablo - Dirrty album art Ruff Ryders feat. Drag-On & Petey Pablo Ruff Ryders feat. Drag-On & Petey Pablo - Dirrty(CDr, Single, Promo) Ruff Ryders, Interscope Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
UNIR-20420-1 Petey Pablo - Ghetto / Licken Off In Hip-Hop album art Sticky Fingaz Feat. Petey Pablo & Columbo The Shining Star Sticky Fingaz Feat. Petey Pablo & Columbo The Shining Star - Ghetto / Licken Off In Hip-Hop(12", Promo) Universal Records UNIR-20420-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
JDJ-42876-2 Petey Pablo - Raise Up album art Petey Pablo Raise Up (Maxi, Single) Jive JDJ-42876-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
JDJ-42995-2 Petey Pablo - Let's Stay Home Tonight (Remix) album art Joe Featuring Petey Pablo Joe Featuring Petey Pablo - Let's Stay Home Tonight (Remix) (Single) Jive JDJ-42995-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
TVT 2226-2P, none Petey Pablo - Put Ya Hood Up (Remix) album art Lil Jon & The East Side Boyz* Featuring Jadakiss, Petey Pablo, Roy Jones Jr. & Introducing Chyna Whyte Lil Jon & The East Side Boyz* Featuring Jadakiss, Petey Pablo, Roy Jones Jr. & Introducing Chyna Whyte - Put Ya Hood Up (Remix)(12", Promo) TVT Records, BME Recordings TVT 2226-2P, none US 2001 Sell This Version
01241-42934-1 Petey Pablo - I album art Petey Pablo I (Single) Jive 01241-42934-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
JDAB-42952-1R Petey Pablo - Que La Cosa album art Petey Pablo Que La Cosa(12", Promo) Jive JDAB-42952-1R US 2001 Sell This Version
012 156 257-2 Petey Pablo - Lights, Camera, Action! (Remix) album art Mr. Cheeks Featuring Missy Elliott, P. Diddy & Petey Pablo Mr. Cheeks Featuring Missy Elliott, P. Diddy & Petey Pablo - Lights, Camera, Action! (Remix) (Single) Universal Records 012 156 257-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
JDJ-40014-2 Petey Pablo - I Told Y'all album art Petey Pablo I Told Y'all (Single) Jive JDJ-40014-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
JDAB-40037 Petey Pablo - Rep Yo City album art E-40 Featuring Petey Pablo, Bun B, Eightball (3), Lil' Jon & The Eastside Boyz* E-40 Featuring Petey Pablo, Bun B, Eightball (3), Lil' Jon & The Eastside Boyz* - Rep Yo City (Single) Jive JDAB-40037 US 2002 Sell This Version
01241-40072-1 Petey Pablo - Club Banger album art Petey Pablo Club Banger (Single) Fox Music, Jive 01241-40072-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Benzino Featuring Mario Winans, Lil' Kim & Petey Pablo Benzino Featuring Mario Winans, Lil' Kim & Petey Pablo - Rock The Party (Yellow City Clean Remix) (Single) Elektra none US 2002 Sell This Version
01241-40036-1 Petey Pablo - Blow Your Whistle album art Petey Pablo Blow Your Whistle (Single) Jive 01241-40036-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
JDAB-40009-1 Petey Pablo Fool For Love(12") Jive JDAB-40009-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
JDAB-40086 Petey Pablo - U Don't Want That album art Petey Pablo U Don't Want That(12", Promo) Jive JDAB-40086 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876 649181 Ciara (2) Featuring Petey Pablo Ciara (2) Featuring Petey Pablo - Goodies (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records 82876 649181 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
JDJ-57061-2 Petey Pablo - Freek-A-Leek album art Petey Pablo Freek-A-Leek (Single, Maxi) Zomba Recording Corporation JDJ-57061-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
BE-001-CD-1 Petey Pablo - Chain Swingin album art Oowee Featuring Petey Pablo Oowee Featuring Petey Pablo - Chain Swingin(CD, Single) Bogard Music BE-001-CD-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
JDAB-65715-1 Petey Pablo - O It's On album art Petey Pablo Featuring Young Buck Petey Pablo Featuring Young Buck - O It's On(12", Single, Promo) Jive JDAB-65715-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
BE-001 Petey Pablo - Chain Swingin album art Oowee Featuring Petey Pablo Oowee Featuring Petey Pablo - Chain Swingin(12") Bogard Music BE-001 US 2004 Sell This Version