Porter Robinson

Porter Robinson

Real Name:
Porter Weston Robinson
Profile:
Born July 15, 1992, is an American electronic music producer and DJ from Chapel Hill, North Carolina.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1095210]

Artist

Porter Robinson Discography

Albums

Porter Robinson Worlds (Album) Astralwerks US 2014 Sell This Version
Porter Robinson Worlds (Remixed) (Album) Astralwerks Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Porter Robinson I'm On Fire (Single) Big Fish Recordings Canada 2010
BFR047 Porter Robinson & Lazy Rich feat. Sue Cho Porter Robinson & Lazy Rich feat. Sue Cho - Hello(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Big Fish Recordings BFR047 Canada 2010
Porter Robinson & Lazy Rich Feat. Sue Cho Porter Robinson & Lazy Rich Feat. Sue Cho - Hello (Single) PinkStar Records Switzerland 2011
Porter Robinson Spitfire (EP) OWSLA US 2011 Sell This Version
Mat Zo & Porter Robinson Mat Zo & Porter Robinson - Easy (Single) Ministry Of Sound, Anjunabeats UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Porter Robinson / Sander Van Doorn Porter Robinson / Sander Van Doorn - Language / Nothing Inside(CDr, Single, Promo) Ministry Of Sound none UK 2012 Sell This Version
KCCD-534 Porter Robinson Porter Robinson EP (Japan Limited Edition)(CD, EP) KSR KCCD-534 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

10019056 Porter Robinson Say My Name(2xFile, MP3, 320) Massive 808 10019056 Germany 2010
HOMS0015 Porter Robinson The Wildcat(2xFile, MP3, 320) Homebrew Records HOMS0015 Australia 2011
BPP03 Porter Robinson Unison(File, MP3, 320) Beatport Promotion BPP03 US 2011
Porter Robinson Language (EP, Single) Big Beat US 2012 Sell This Version
OWS016 Porter Robinson Spitfire - Bonus Remixes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Owsla OWS016 US 2012
none Porter Robinson Spitfire (Endymion Bootleg)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Endymion Self-Released) none 2012
Porter Robinson Feat. Urban Cone Porter Robinson Feat. Urban Cone - Lionhearted (Single) EMI Virgin Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Porter Robinson Sea Of Voices (Single) Astralwerks 2014 Sell This Version
none Porter Robinson Sad Machine (Darren Styles & Gammer Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Gammer Self-Released), Not On Label (Darren Styles Self-Released) none UK 2016