Günter Wallraff

Real Name:
Hans-Günter Wallraff
Profile:
German writer and undercover journalist.

He was born 1 October 1942 in Burscheid, Germany.
Variations:

Compilations

49 91 Günter Wallraff - Raucherabschiedshörbuch - Viel Schall Um Rauch album art Various Interview Various - Raucherabschiedshörbuch - Viel Schall Um Rauch(CD, Comp) WortArt 49 91 Germany 2008 Sell This Version