Real Name:
Maria Christina Krause
Profile:
Born August 8th, 1963 in the US. A Finnish singer and professor (cognitive science).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1096156]

Artist

Tina Krause Discography Tracks

SELP 005 Tina Krause - A Hope For Peace album art Beat (4) Beat (4) - A Hope For Peace(LP, Album) Selecta (2) SELP 005 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Tina Krause - Ressu album art Ressu Redford Sielu Repii Seteleitä (as Tina K.) Ressu Redford - Ressu (Album) Go Up, Finnlevy Finland 1990 Sell This Version