Laura Voutilainen

Real Name:
Sanna Laura Heikkilä
Profile:
Born Sanna Laura Voutilainen on May 17, 1975 in Jyväskylä, Finland. A Finnish singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Laura Voutilainen
[a1096179]

Artist

Laura Voutilainen Discography Tracks

Albums

Laura Voutilainen - Laura Voutilainen album art Laura Voutilainen Laura Voutilainen (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1993 Sell This Version
0630-15672-2 Laura Voutilainen - Kaksi Karttaa album art Laura Voutilainen Kaksi Karttaa(CD, Album) Fazer Records 0630-15672-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
Laura Voutilainen - Lumikuningatar album art Laura Voutilainen Lumikuningatar (Album) Fazer Records Finland 1997 Sell This Version
3984-24588-2 Laura Voutilainen - Etelän Yössä album art Laura Voutilainen Etelän Yössä(CD, Album) Fazer Records 3984-24588-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Laura Voutilainen - Puolet Sun Auringosta album art Laura* Puolet Sun Auringosta (Album) WEA Finland 2001 Sell This Version
5050466-8827-2-1 Laura Voutilainen - Päiväkirja album art Laura Voutilainen Päiväkirja(CD, Album) WEA, Warner Music Finland Oy 5050466-8827-2-1 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
Laura Voutilainen - Tässä Hetkessä album art Laura* Tässä Hetkessä (Album) Bonnier Amigo Music Finland Finland 2005 Sell This Version
334 80893 Laura Voutilainen - Kosketa Mua album art Laura Voutilainen Kosketa Mua(CD, Album) HMC, Bonnier Amigo Music Finland 334 80893 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
334 81233 Laura Voutilainen - Palaa album art Laura Voutilainen Palaa(CD, Album) HMC, Bonnier Amigo Music Finland 334 81233 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
5051865599821 Laura Voutilainen - Sydänjää album art Laura Voutilainen Sydänjää(CD, Album) WEA 5051865599821 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
5052498900022 Laura Voutilainen - Ihmeitä album art Laura Voutilainen Ihmeitä(CD, Album) HMC 5052498900022 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
3735989 Laura Voutilainen - KokoNainen album art Laura Voutilainen KokoNainen(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 3735989 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
KRCD0018 Laura Voutilainen - Miks Ei album art Laura Voutilainen Miks Ei(CD, Album) Kaiku Recordings KRCD0018 Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

101107 Laura Voutilainen Lupaa Siihen En Saa / Tein Eilen Sen(7", Single) Fazer Music 101107 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
0630-15479-2 Laura Voutilainen - Teethän Sen / Kesäsade album art Laura Voutilainen Teethän Sen / Kesäsade(CD, Single) Fazer Records 0630-15479-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
0630-15819-2 Laura Voutilainen - Kaksi Karttaa album art Laura Voutilainen Kaksi Karttaa(CD, Single) Fazer Records 0630-15819-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
3984-24587-2 Laura Voutilainen - Vuoksi Sun album art Laura Voutilainen Vuoksi Sun(CD, Single) Fazer Records 3984-24587-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Laura Voutilainen - En Mielestäin Sua Saa album art Laura* En Mielestäin Sua Saa (Single) WEA Records Finland 2001 Sell This Version
Laura Voutilainen - Addicted To You album art Laura* Addicted To You (Single) WEA Europe 2002 Sell This Version
0927-43816-2 Laura Voutilainen - Katala Kaipuu album art Laura* Katala Kaipuu(CD, Single) WEA 0927-43816-2 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
PRO44563 Laura Voutilainen - Odotan Niin album art Laura* Odotan Niin(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland, WEA PRO44563 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
5050466-5988-2-0 Laura Voutilainen - Uudelleen album art Laura* Uudelleen(CD, Single) WEA 5050466-5988-2-0 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
BTF-001 Laura Voutilainen - Lennä album art Laura* Lennä(CD, Single) Butterfly (4) BTF-001 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
BTF-002 Laura Voutilainen - Padot Aukeaa album art Laura* Padot Aukeaa(CD, Single) Butterfly (4) BTF-002 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
BTF-004 Laura Voutilainen - Pidä Huolta album art Laura* Pidä Huolta(CD, Single) Butterfly (4) BTF-004 Finland 2005 Sell This Version