Ad

Nicolas Jaar

Real Name:Nicolás Jaar
Profile:

Nicolás Jaar is a Chilean-American record producer, DJ, composer and mixing engineer, born 1990 and based in New York.
Owner and founder of Other People.

Sites:jaar.site , Facebook , Bandcamp , Soundcloud
Aliases:A.A.L. (Against All Logic), E$tado Unido
In Groups:Ancient Astronaut, DARKSIDE (22), Just Friends (4)
Variations:
Viewing All | Nicolas Jaar

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0