Meri Tadic

Real Name:
Meri Tadić
Profile:
Born: 15-08-1982
Equipment: Violin (Harry Caraballo / Winterthur 2000)
Proudly endorsed by "Schertler": Swiss manufactured violin pick ups
Electric Violin (Yamaha)

Sister of Joža Tadić.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1096401]

Artist

Meri Tadic Discography Tracks

Videos

none Meri Tadic - Maximum Metal Vol. 141 album art Various Teil 3: Meri Tadic Und Merlin Sutter Various - Maximum Metal Vol. 141(DVD-V, Comp, Promo, PAL) Metal Hammer none Germany 2009 Sell This Version