Sime Koch

Real Name:
Siméon Koch
Profile:
Born: 1982

Equipment:
- Ibanez ICT700 Iceman
- Gibson Les Paul Baritone
- Brunetti XL Head
- Cort Acoustic Guitars
- Tacoma Acoustic Guitar
- Petersen Tuner
- Samson Wireless System
- Boss Noise Supressor
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sime Koch
[a1096404]

Artist

Sime Koch Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Sime Koch - Spirit album art Eluveitie Eluveitie - Spirit (Album) Fear Dark Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Sime Koch - Slania album art Eluveitie Eluveitie - Slania (Album) Nuclear Blast Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Sime Koch - Evocation I (The Arcane Dominion) album art Eluveitie Eluveitie - Evocation I (The Arcane Dominion) (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Sime Koch - Slania / Evocation I - The Arcane Metal Hammer Edition album art Eluveitie Eluveitie - Slania / Evocation I - The Arcane Metal Hammer Edition(CD, Comp) Nuclear Blast, Metal Hammer none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
Sime Koch - Everything Remains (As It Never Was) album art Eluveitie Eluveitie - Everything Remains (As It Never Was) (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Sime Koch - Helvetios album art Eluveitie Eluveitie - Helvetios (Album) Paranoid Records (5) Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
Sime Koch - The Early Years album art Eluveitie Eluveitie - The Early Years (EP, Album, Comp) Icarus Music Argentina 2012 Sell This Version