Soho (2)

Soho (2)

Real Name:
Jacqueline Cuff, Pauline Cuff & Timothy London.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Soho (2) Discography

Albums

Soho (2) Noise Hedd Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Goddess (Album) Savage Records, Savage Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Thug (Album) ATCO Records Japan 1992 Sell This Version
none Soho (2) Original Noise(11xFile, MP3, Album) Soho / London none UK 2007
none Soho (2) Another London(10xFile, MP3, Album) Soho / London none UK 2008
none Soho (2) Yard(10xFile, MP3, Album) Rhino Records (2) none UK 2008
none Soho (2) Baby Baby Baby Baby(10xFile, MP3, Album) Soho / London none UK 2008
none Soho (2) Soho Soho(12xFile, MP3, Album) Soho / London none UK 2008
none Soho (2) Family BC(11xFile, MP3, Album) Soho / London none UK 2008

Singles & EPs

Soho (2) You Won't Hold Me Down (Single) Hedd Records, Virgin UK 1988 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Piece Of You (Stompmix) (Single) Hedd Records UK 1988 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Message From My Baby (Meccamix) Hedd Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Boy S & M Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Hippychick (Single, Maxi) S & M Records UK 1990 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Freaky (Maxi, Single) ATCO Records US 1990 Sell This Version
PRCD 3708-2 Soho (2) Out Of My Mind(CD, Single, Promo) ATCO Records PRCD 3708-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
12-SAV108PR, 12 SAV 108 PR Soho (2) Girl On A Motorbike(12", Promo) S & M Records, Tam Tam Records 12-SAV108PR, 12 SAV 108 PR UK 1990 Sell This Version
Adamski + Jimi Polo / Adamski + Soho (2) Adamski + Jimi Polo / Adamski + Soho (2) - Never Goin' Down! / Born To Be Alive! (Single) MCA Records UK 1991 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Love Generation (Single) Savage Records, Savage Records UK 1991 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Radio Soul Groove (Single) ATCO Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Soho (2) Ride (Single) ATCO Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Adamski + Soho (2), Adamski + Jimi Polo Adamski + Soho (2), Adamski + Jimi Polo - Born To Be Alive! (Maxi) MCA Records US 1991 Sell This Version
1 Soho (2) Stupid(CD, Single) Little Empire 1 UK 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

Soho (2) Soho Xtra (Comp) Not On Label UK 2010