K-OS

Real Name:
Kevin Brereton
Profile:
Born: ca. 1973, Trinidad

Canadian MC.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | K-OS

Albums

DPRO 2158 K-OS - Exit album art K-OS Exit (Album) EMI Music Canada DPRO 2158 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
ASW 64797, 7243 864797 2 3 K-OS - Joyful Rebellion album art K-OS Joyful Rebellion (Album) Astralwerks, Virgin ASW 64797, 7243 864797 2 3 US 2004 Sell This Version
94638432524 K-OS - Atlantis: Hymns For Disco album art K-OS Atlantis: Hymns For Disco (Album) Virgin Music 94638432524 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Q2 01061 K-OS - Yes! album art K-OS Yes! (Album) Crown Loyalist Recordings Q2 01061 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
067003085625 K-OS - Yes! (Remixed) album art K-OS Yes! (Remixed)(CD, Album) Crown Royalist Recordings 067003085625 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
8088901282 K-OS - MuchMusic Presents K-OS LIVE album art K-OS MuchMusic Presents K-OS LIVE(CD, Album + DVD + S/Edition, Dig) Crown Loyalist Recordings 8088901282 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
0 6700 30980 1 4 K-OS - Black On Blonde album art K-OS Black On Blonde (Album) Crown Loyalist Recordings 0 6700 30980 1 4 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
DAV104 K-OS - Can't Fly Without Gravity album art K-OS Can't Fly Without Gravity (Album) Dine Alone Music Inc. DAV104 Canada 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

003642371-2 PURE K-OS - Take You There album art K-OS Take You There(CD, Single) Pure Records 003642371-2 PURE US 1996 Sell This Version
LTS 022 K-OS - Rise Like The Sun album art K-OS Rise Like The Sun(12") Not On Label LTS 022 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
74321 874 751 K-OS - Top Of The World album art Rascalz, Barrington Levy, K-OS, Jahfus Rascalz, Barrington Levy, K-OS, Jahfus - Top Of The World (Maxi) BMG Music Canada, Arista, Vik Recordings 74321 874 751 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
DPRO 2059 K-OS - Follow Me album art K-OS Featuring RedOne* K-OS Featuring RedOne* - Follow Me (Single) EMI Music Canada, Virgin Music Canada DPRO 2059 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
DPRO 2176 K-OS - Exit (Call Me) album art K-OS Exit (Call Me)(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music Canada DPRO 2176 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
708761759211, ASW17592 K-OS - Heaven Only Knows album art K-OS Heaven Only Knows (Single) Astralwerks, EMI Music Canada 708761759211, ASW17592 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
K-OS K-OS Superstarr Pt Zero / Summer In The Street(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label K-OS Canada 2002 Sell This Version
DPRO 2367 K-OS - Superstarr / Freeze album art K-OS Superstarr / Freeze (Single) Astralwerks DPRO 2367 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
SPRO-2424 K-OS - Get Yourself High album art Chemical Brothers* Featuring K-os Chemical Brothers* Featuring K-os - Get Yourself High Virgin SPRO-2424 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
7087 618705 2 7 / ASW 18705 K-OS - The Love Song album art K-OS The Love Song (Single) Astralwerks, Virgin 7087 618705 2 7 / ASW 18705 US 2004 Sell This Version
VSCDJ 1896, 07243 876783 2 3 K-OS - Crabbuckit album art K-OS Crabbuckit (Single) Virgin, Virgin VSCDJ 1896, 07243 876783 2 3 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
07243 870348 7 7 K-OS - Man I Used To Be album art K-OS Man I Used To Be (Single) Virgin Music 07243 870348 7 7 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
07243 876787 2 9 K-OS - Crabbuckit album art K-OS Crabbuckit (Single) Virgin 07243 876787 2 9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
708761866100, ASW18661 K-OS - B-Boy Stance album art K-OS B-Boy Stance (Single) EMI Music Canada 708761866100, ASW18661 US 2004 Sell This Version
09463 30427 1 K-OS - Crucial album art K-OS Crucial(12", Single, Promo) Virgin 09463 30427 1 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
VSCDX 1901 K-OS - Man I Used To Be album art K-OS Man I Used To Be(CD, Single, Enh) Virgin VSCDX 1901 UK 2005 Sell This Version
3815532 K-OS - Sunday Morning album art K-OS Sunday Morning (Single) Virgin 3815532 Europe 2006 Sell This Version