Bizarre (2)

Real Name:
Rufus Arthur Johnson
Profile:
Born: July 5, 1976, Detroit, Michigan

Musician and actor. American rapper, best known for his work with Detroit-based hip hop group D12.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Bizarre (2) - One Sided Demo album art Bizarre (2) One Sided Demo(Cass, S/Sided, Ltd) Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) none US 1998 Sell This Version
Bizarre (2) - Hannicap Circus album art Bizarre (2) Hannicap Circus (Album) Red Head Records, The Arsenal, Sanctuary Urban Japan 2005 Sell This Version
KOC-CD-5592 Bizarre (2) - Blue Cheese & Coney Island album art Bizarre (2) Blue Cheese & Coney Island(CD, Album) Red Head Records, Koch Records KOC-CD-5592 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Bizarre (2) - Liquor, Weed & Food Stamps album art Bizarre (2) Hosted By DJ Young Mase Bizarre (2) Hosted By DJ Young Mase - Liquor, Weed & Food Stamps(CD, Album, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2010 Sell This Version
AVJ-101 Bizarre (2) - Friday Night At St. Andrews album art Bizarre (2) Friday Night At St. Andrews(CD, Album) Red Head Records, AVJ Records AVJ-101 US 2010 Sell This Version
Bizarre (2) - This Guy’s A Weirdo album art Bizarre (2) This Guy’s A Weirdo Not On Label US 2012 Sell This Version
none Bizarre (2) - Lace Blunts album art Bizarre (2) Lace Blunts(17xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) none US 2013
Bizarre (2) - Lace Blunts 2 album art Bizarre (2) Lace Blunts 2 Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) US 2014 Sell This Version
none Bizarre (2) - Tweek Sity album art Bizarre (2) Tweek Sity(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) none US 2015

Singles & EPs

Bizarre (2) - Attack Of The Weirdos EP album art Bizarre (2) Attack Of The Weirdos EP (EP) Federation Records (2) US 1998 Sell This Version
FR 4733-1 Bizarre (2) - What What album art Bizarre (2) What What(12") Federation Records (2) FR 4733-1 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Bizarre (2) - Get A Record Deal / Hey Hoe album art Bizarre (2) Get A Record Deal / Hey Hoe(12", Single, Promo) Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) none US 2002 Sell This Version
Bizarre (2) - Rockstar / I'm So Cool album art Bizarre (2) Rockstar / I'm So Cool Sanctuary Urban US 2005 Sell This Version
Bizarre (2) - Rockstar album art Bizarre (2) Rockstar (Maxi, Single) Sanctuary Urban Europe 2005 Sell This Version
SURDJ-85733-1 Bizarre (2) - Bad Day album art Bizarre (2) Bad Day(12", Promo) Sanctuary Urban SURDJ-85733-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
KOC-DS-5593 Bizarre (2) - Da Fat Boy Dance / So Hard album art Bizarre (2) Da Fat Boy Dance / So Hard(CD, Maxi, Single, Promo) Koch Records KOC-DS-5593 US 2007 Sell This Version
KOC-12-5592 Bizarre (2) - Fatboy album art Bizarre (2) Fatboy(12") Koch Records KOC-12-5592 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Bizarre (2) - Help Me album art Bizarre (2) Help Me(File, AAC, Single) Jpalm Productions none US 2011
none Bizarre (2) - Pray 4 Me album art Bizarre (2) Pray 4 Me(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) none US 2014
none Bizarre (2) - Muscle Man album art Bizarre (2) Muscle Man(File, AAC, Single, 256) No Money Records (3) none US 2016
none Bizarre (2) - Geekin album art Bizarre (2) Geekin(File, AAC, Single, 256) No Money Records (3) none US 2016
none Bizarre (2) - Pill God album art Bizarre (2) Pill God(6xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) none US 2018

Miscellaneous

SANPX363 Bizarre (2) - Hannicap Circus (The Mixtape) album art Bizarre (2) Hannicap Circus (The Mixtape)(CD, Mixed, Promo) Sanctuary Urban, Red Head Records, The Arsenal SANPX363 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Bizarre (2) - DabLife album art Bizarre (2) DabLife Not On Label (Bizarre (2) Self-Released) US 2015 Sell This Version
none Bizarre (2) - Make It Right album art Struggle da Preacher, Bizarre D12* Featuring KD (36) Struggle da Preacher, Bizarre D12* Featuring KD (36) - Make It Right(3xFile, MP3, 256) SDP Production none Russia 2016

Videos (31) Edit