Jeff Slate

Real Name:
Jeffrey Justin Slate
Profile:
Singer-Songwriter/Recording Artist/Producer - Writer - Digital Media Project Manager. Jeff Slate, born on February 6, 1967, is a NYC-based songwriter and Esquire music columnist. He is also the owner of Badgetunes Publishing/Digitalretro Productions.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1098705]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit