Bonnie Dodd

Real Name:
Bonnie M. Dodd
Profile:
American songwriter and musician, born January 9, 1914 in Arkansas, USA and died November 2, 1984 in California.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bonnie Dodd
[a1098738]

Artist

Bonnie Dodd Discography Tracks

Compilations

DTD-36 Bonnie Dodd - Arkansas At 78 RPM: Corn Dodgers & Hoss Hair Pullers album art Various Ozark Mountain Rose Various - Arkansas At 78 RPM: Corn Dodgers & Hoss Hair Pullers(CD, Comp, Dig) Dust-to-Digital DTD-36 US 2014 Sell This Version